ADESÃO Nº 053/2025 ADESÃO ATA DE REGISTRO DE PREÇOS Nº 010/2025-01 DE 17/09/2025, EM DECORRÊNCIA DO PREGÃO ELETRONICO/SRP Nº 017/2025 - PROCESSO ADMINISTRATIVO Nº 2025008064 DA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE
closes 2026-09-17 BRL 25,244 fire alarm public sector
ADESÃO Nº 053/2025 ADESÃO ATA DE REGISTRO DE PREÇOS Nº 010/2025-01 DE 17/09/2025, EM DECORRÊNCIA DO PREGÃO ELETRONICO/SRP Nº 017/2025 - PROCESSO ADMINISTRATIVO Nº 2025008064 DA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE is a public-sector tender published by FUNDO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO (Valparaíso de Goiás, GO) in Brazil. Bids close on 2026-09-17, 11 days from today.
| Buyer | FUNDO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO (Valparaíso de Goiás, GO) |
|---|---|
| Country | Brazil |
| Deadline | 2026-09-17 |
| Days left | 11 |
| Estimated value | BRL 25,244 |
| Trade | fire alarm |
| Official notice | pncp.gov.br |
| Last verified |
- Buyer
- FUNDO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO (Valparaíso de Goiás, GO)
- Country
- Brazil
- Market
- Brazil (PNCP)
- Deadline
- (11 days left)
- Estimated value
- BRL 25,244
- Trade
- fire alarm
- Notice id
- 28875494000177-1-000081/2025
- First seen
- Last seen
Official notice → Source: PNCP (Brazil public sector, open data). Bidding happens on the official channel; Tender Watch aggregates and alerts.
Markdown edition · JSON record · open tenders dataset (CC BY 4.0) · all open tenders in Brazil
Tender Watch provides information about statutory consultation content requirements and a transparent tender workflow - it is not legal advice, and it sells no placement and does not rank contractors. Serving notices remains the director's act.