Open public-sector tenders, verified 2026-09-05: 2026-09-07 lift-maintenance: Italy - Lift-maintenance services - Accordo quadro con n. 3 operatori economici per l’affidamento… https://bikoosh.com/go/ecbd6e0c 2026-09-10 scaffolding: Italy - Masonry work - proc. 2810/2025 - ACCORDO QUADRO MANUTENZIONE EDILE (['Trenord S.r.l.']) https://bikoosh.com/go/426e4fb1 2026-09-10 scaffolding: Italy - Masonry work - 6SS2026 - Manutenzione immobili Sassari (['Anas Spa']) https://bikoosh.com/go/d22a170b 2026-09-14 scaffolding: Italy - Masonry work - GARA A PROCEDURA APERTA GLOBAL SERVICE - LOTTO 1 IMC AV MESTRE - LOTTO 2 IMC IC… https://bikoosh.com/go/45f82e3c 2026-09-14 lift-maintenance: Italy - Lift-maintenance services - PROCEDURA DI GARA APERTA AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 59, COMMA 3… https://bikoosh.com/go/efb29abd 2026-09-15 roofing: Italy - Solar panel roof-covering work - MINISTERO DELL'INTERNO_VIGILI DEL FUOCO: CONCLUSIONE DI ACCORDI QU… https://bikoosh.com/go/b49f73a3 2026-09-16 cleaning: Italy - Building-cleaning services - PROCEDURA APERTA EX ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 PER IL SERVIZIO DI PUL… https://bikoosh.com/go/4ab6d3ed 2026-09-23 scaffolding: Italy - Masonry work - FSC 21-27. ACCORDO PER LA COESIONE DELLA REGIONE CAMPANIA. PROCEDURA APERTA TELE… https://bikoosh.com/go/44aa6aa1 2026-09-25 cleaning: Italy - Building-cleaning services - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023,… https://bikoosh.com/go/027270de 2026-09-28 lift-maintenance: Italy - Lift-maintenance services - PROCEDURA DI GARA APERTA AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 59, COMMA 3… https://bikoosh.com/go/027ea02f 2026-10-02 cleaning: Italy - Building-cleaning services - PROCEDURA APERTA, SUDDIVISA IN TRE LOTTI, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO TRI… https://bikoosh.com/go/0d352f0c 2026-10-04 cleaning: Italy - Building-cleaning services - MADRUZZO - PULIZIE EDIFICI COMUNALI https://bikoosh.com/go/5b3ca0b4 Source: bikoosh.com (CC BY 4.0). Alerts: https://bikoosh.com/tenders/contractors