{"id": "MRTN001-DN816749-26130747", "market": "UK", "country": "GBR", "title": "Gorringe Park Primary School boiler replacement works", "buyer": "London Borough of Merton", "deadline": "2026-09-16", "value": 125000.0, "currency": "GBP", "url": "https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/ca88c0ee-0cae-4519-ac92-36e6ad0cda7e", "trade": "communal-heating", "keyword": "communal-heating", "description": "Boiler replacement works to take place at Gorringe Park Primary School, Mitcham during October and November 2026.\n\nAll correspondence, enquiries and submission of tender documents must be done via the London Tenders Portal.", "source": "Contracts Finder (UK public sector, OGL)", "first_seen": "2026-09-06T05:21:55Z", "last_seen": "2026-09-06T06:25:07Z", "closed_at": "2099-01-01T00:00:00Z", "changed_at": "2026-09-06T05:21:55Z", "state": "open", "notice_url": "https://bikoosh.com/tenders/n/MRTN001-DN816749-26130747", "dataset": "https://bikoosh.com/tenders/open.json", "license": "CC-BY-4.0", "attribution": "Contracts Finder (UK public sector, OGL)"}